SAFILO CUP 2005

RISULTATI
– TABELLONE SAFILO CUP 2005

Finale

D’AMBROS – CONTI 6-3 6-4

Semifinale

D’AMBROS – ROSSI 6-1 6-2
CONTI – RAFFA 6-2 1-6 6-3

Quarti di Finale

D’AMBROS – BOARETTO 6-3 6-4
ROSSI – ANTONIACOMI 6-7 6-4 7-5
CONTI – TALAMINI 6-0 6-3
RAFFA – BIT 6-0 6-2

Ottavi di Finale

BOARETTO – BIANCHI A. 3-6 6-1 6-1
ROSSI – SARTOR 6-3 7-5
CONTI – DI QUAL 6-1 7-5
BIT – QUANDEL 6-2 6-2

Terzo Turno

BIANCHI – RICCI p.r.g
BOARETTO – HOFER p.r.g.
ROSSI – DE COL6-7 6-0 6-0
SARTOR – MARINELLO 3-6 4-5 (30/40) rit.
CONTI – DE MEIO 6-2 7-5
DI QUAL – HUBER p.r.g.
QUANDEL – SOSSAI p.r.g.
BIT – RONZON 7-6 6-2

Secondo Turno

BIANCHI A. – DE NARDI p.r.g.
HOFER – MENARDI 6-1 6-4
ROSSI – GIANELLI 6-3 6-1
SARTOR – ORTESE 6-0 6-3
DE MEIO – AGOSTINI 6-1 6-2
DI QUAL – VENTURELLI 5-7 6-3 6-0
QUANDEL – ZANDONELLA 7-5 6-4
RONZON – DA VIA’ 6-1 6-1

Primo Turno

BIANCHI A. – PERALE 6-3 6-1
DE NARDI – CAVALLARI 6-4 2-6 6-1
HOFER – BORTOLUZZI 7-6 6-4
GIANELLI – MASINI 6-4 7-6
SARTOR – DA ROLD 6-1 6-0
ORTESE – DALL’OLIVO 4-6 6-0 6-1
DE MEIO – ZULIANI 6-3 6-3
BIANCHI R. – DI QUAL 7-6 6-4
PERISSINOTTO – QUANDEL 6-3 7-6
ZANDONELLA – PILAT 6-1 6-4
DA VIA’ – PAIS 4-6 6-0 6-4
RONZON – DE CINTI 6-1 6-4



ATLETI ISCRITTI

1. D’AMBROS (T.C. Tiziano – 4.1)
2. ANTONIACOMI (C.C. Cortina – 4.2)
3. TALAMINI (C.T. Belluno – 4.2)
4. RAFFA (C.C. Cortina – 4.2)
5. CONTI (V. Bologna – 4.2)
6. BIT (S.C. Vittorio Veneto – 4.3)
7. BOARETTO (C.C. Cortina – 4.3)
8. DE COL (C.T. Belluno – 4.2)
9. HUBER (C.C. Cortina – 4.3)
10. MARINELLO (T.C. Tiziano – 4.3)
11. RICCI (C.T. Sedico – 4.3)
12. SOSSAI (C.T. Sedico – 4.3)
13. AGOSTINI (C.T. Belluno – 4.4)
14. BIANCHI A. (T.C. Tiziano – 4.5)
15. BIANCHI R. (T.C. Tiziano – N.C.)
16. BORTOLUZZI (C.T. Belluno – 4.4)
17. CAVALLARI (C.T. Belluno – N.C.)
18. DA ROLD (C.T. Belluno – N.C.)
19. DA VIA’ (T.C. Tiziano – 4.5)
20. DALL’OLIVO (C.T. Sedico – 4.4)
21. DE CINTI (T.C. Tiziano – 4.5)
22. DE MEIO (T.C. Tiziano – 4.4)
23. DE NARDI (T.C. Tiziano – N.C.)
24. DI QUAL (R. Vicenza – N.C.)
25. GIANELLI (C.T. Chioggia – N.C.)
26. HOFER (T.C. Tiziano – 4.4)
27. MASINI (T.C. Tiziano – 4.4)
28. MENARDI (C.C. Cortina – 4.5)
29. ORTESE (T.C. Tiziano – 4.4)
30. PAIS (C.T. Belluno – 4.5)
31. PERALE (C.T. Belluno – 4.4)
32. PERISSINOTTO (C.T. Belluno – N.C.)
33. PILAT (C.C. Cortina – N.C.)
34. QUANDEL (Supert. TI – 4.4.)
35. RONZON (T.C. Tiziano – 4.5)
36. ROSSI (T.C. Tiziano – 4.5)
37. SARTOR (S.C. Vittorio Veneto – 4.4)
38. VENTURELLI (T.C. Tiziano – N.C.)
39. ZANDONELLA (T.C. Tiziano – 4.5)
40. ZULIANI (C.T. Belluno – N.C.)

 

Annunci